Registration

Register Another Patrol for Your Group
Reg ID Group Name Primary Contact Scouts Vents Rovers Scouters Ratio Total OOS Balance
1-1 OOS
Contingent Management Team
Jason Nault 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 $6,050.00
1-25 OOS
Unassigned OOS
Jason Nault 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 $1,850.00
69-574
(errors)
1ST LAKE COWICHAN
*** WAITING LIST ***
DAVID PRAK 10 0 0 4 1:3 14 0 $10,850.00
66-570
(errors)
77th East Glenmore Scouts
*** WAITING LIST ***
Ryan Bosco 6 0 0 2 1:3 8 0 $6,050.00
70-577
(errors)
7th Juan de Fuca
*** WAITING LIST ***
Christie Harvie 5 0 5 4 1:1 14 0 $7,750.00
67-571
(errors)
1st Strathroy
Strathroy
Edward Thuss 8 5 1 2 1:7 16 0 $11,200.00
68-572
(errors)
14th Juan de Fuca
*** WAITING LIST ***
Kyle Jamieson 14 0 0 5 1:3 19 0 $14,575.00
Wabikon Village42-530 35/37 Toronto
Peter Merriam 10 0 0 4 1:3 14 0 $8,920.00
Wabikon Village55-555
(errors)
236th Toronto Scout Group
Tom Wright 14 10 2 6 1:4 32 0 $20,465.00
Wabikon Village40-526 First Barrie Foresters
1st Barrie
Lisa Smeets 12 0 1 4 1:3 17 0 $10,495.00
Wabikon Village45-535
(errors)
1st West Carleton
1st West Carleton / 2nd Arnprior
Tonya Hughes 10 10 0 5 1:4 25 0 $16,095.00
Wabikon Village38-522
(errors)
4th Midland Scouting
4th Midland
Katherine Faulkner 15 2 0 5 1:3 22 0 $13,995.00
Wabikon Village58-558
(errors)
1st Glen Cairn
The Breakfast Club
Cherie Koshman 1 5 0 2 1:3 8 0 $4,795.00
Kosi Village24-518 63rd Troop Windsor
Edward Charette 5 10 0 6 1:3 21 0 $13,295.00
Kosi Village19-511
(errors)
1st Mt Brydges
Heather Cousins 6 6 0 3 1:4 15 0 $10,500.00
Kosi Village51-544 7th Milton Scouts Group
Kim Macdonald 15 3 2 5 1:4 25 0 $16,095.00
Kosi Village62-566 31st Guelph
Brian Reilly 9 1 0 4 1:3 14 0 $8,920.00
Kosi Village47-539 27th Guelph
27th Guelph
Matt Pitman 12 12 2 8 1:3 34 0 $21,865.00
Kosi Village44-532 26th Guelph
Guelphites
Larry Shutsa 2 6 2 3 1:3 13 0 $8,220.00
Siku Village54-552
(errors)
1st Paradise Scouting
1st Paradise
Mitch Rumbolt 6 6 0 5 1:2 17 0 $9,260.00
Siku Village60-563
(errors)
1st Torbay Venturers
1st Torbay Venturers
Michael Fleming 0 7 0 3 1:2 10 0 $6,120.00
Siku Village37-521
(errors)
4th Clarenville Venturers
4th Clarenville
Tenille Stringer 5 9 0 3 1:5 17 0 $10,495.00
Siku Village20-512
(errors)
4th Grand Falls
4th Grand Falls
Gerry Gardner 14 9 5 8 1:3 36 0 $23,260.00
Chenoot Village53-549
(errors)
2nd Central Surrey
Yvette D'Andrea 14 7 1 5 1:4 27 0 $17,145.00
Chenoot Village17-510 169th Glen Allan
169th Glen Allan
Jonathan Jaguary 9 9 0 6 1:3 24 0 $0.00
Chenoot Village46-538
(errors)
207th St. Patrick's Scout Group
207th St. Patrick's
Andrea Hynes 13 6 2 7 1:3 28 0 $17,665.00
Chenoot Village64-562 251 Chaparral
251 Chaparral
Stephanie Daye 5 3 0 3 1:3 11 0 $7,700.00
Chenoot Village48-541
(errors)
59th Edmonton Scouts
59th Greenfield
Jacqueline Thoman 14 2 0 5 1:3 21 0 $13,295.00
Chenoot Village63-567 5th Juan de Fuca
5th JDF
Michael Bodman 23 4 0 7 1:4 34 0 $21,865.00
Chenoot Village57-557 75th Midnapore
75th Midnapore
Arthur (Gary) Stedman 10 3 2 4 1:3 19 0 $11,365.00
      267 135 25 128 1:3 555 14 $350,155.00